CHTRIMAN SAMEDI - COURTES DISTANCES
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | PIERRON Diego | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:15:31 | M (1e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:02:41 (2e) | 00:00:53 (2e) | 00:05:11 (3e) | 00:06:47 (2e) | ||
2 | 33 | MAQUAIRE Raphael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:57 | M (2e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:02:46 (3e) | 00:00:44 (1e) | 00:05:21 (4e) | 00:07:08 (10e) | ||
3 | 32 | MOERMAN Ethan | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:16:11 | M (3e) | Poussin (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:05:30 (8e) | 00:07:05 (9e) | ||
4 | 44 | LIENARD Marius | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:16:17 | M (4e) | Poussin (4e) | 00:02:56 (5e) | 00:01:02 (7e) | 00:05:26 (7e) | 00:06:55 (5e) | ||
5 | 58 | IMPENS Arthur | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 00:16:30 | M (5e) | Poussin (5e) | 00:04:09 (20e) | 00:00:56 (5e) | 00:05:09 (2e) | 00:06:18 (1e) | ||
6 | 41 | PROUVOST Simeon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:16:39 | M (6e) | Poussin (6e) | 00:02:38 (1e) | 00:01:03 (8e) | 00:05:58 (15e) | 00:07:01 (7e) | ||
7 | 57 | VAN DE VYVERE Lena | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 00:16:55 | F (1e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:02:47 (4e) | 00:01:09 (11e) | 00:05:33 (9e) | 00:07:28 (16e) | ||
8 | 42 | SIX Tristan | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:17:20 | M (7e) | Poussin (7e) | 00:03:19 (8e) | 00:01:15 (16e) | 00:05:53 (14e) | 00:06:55 (4e) | ||
9 | 67 | BADI Matteo | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:17:42 | M (8e) | Poussin (8e) | 00:03:33 (11e) | 00:01:13 (15e) | 00:05:26 (6e) | 00:07:32 (17e) | ||
10 | 47 | DUBOIS Teo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:17:43 | M (9e) | Poussin (9e) | 00:03:10 (7e) | 00:01:26 (23e) | 00:06:06 (17e) | 00:07:01 (8e) | ||
11 | 51 | BAERT Zoe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:17:46 | F (2e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:03:41 (13e) | 00:01:17 (18e) | 00:06:02 (16e) | 00:06:48 (3e) | ||
12 | 36 | BRASSART Nadia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:17:51 | F (3e) | Poussin (3e) | 00:03:28 (9e) | 00:01:21 (21e) | 00:05:48 (12e) | 00:07:15 (13e) | ||
13 | 59 | IMPENS Rafaël | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 00:18:18 | M (10e) | Poussin (10e) | 00:03:52 (17e) | 00:01:16 (17e) | 00:06:12 (19e) | 00:06:59 (6e) | ||
14 | 49 | DUPUIS Victor | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 00:18:20 | M (11e) | Poussin (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
15 | 0 | ?DOSSARD #1513 | 00:18:21 | M (12e) | Senior (1e) | 00:03:44 (15e) | 00:01:48 (28e) | 00:05:36 (10e) | 00:07:14 (12e) | |||
16 | 65 | BARRILLON Antonin | 00:18:24 | M (13e) | Poussin (12e) | 00:03:02 (6e) | 00:01:41 (27e) | 00:06:16 (20e) | 00:07:27 (15e) | |||
17 | 68 | THOMAS Adele | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:34 | F (4e) | Poussin (4e) | 00:03:47 (16e) | 00:00:58 (6e) | 00:06:27 (23e) | 00:07:24 (14e) | ||
18 | 62 | VOLPATO Félicien | 00:18:46 | M (14e) | Poussin (13e) | 00:03:59 (19e) | 00:02:17 (30e) | 00:05:21 (5e) | 00:07:10 (11e) | |||
19 | 56 | HARBONNIER Léonie | 00:18:52 | F (5e) | Poussin (5e) | 00:04:21 (22e) | 00:01:03 (9e) | 00:05:07 (1e) | 00:08:22 (29e) | |||
20 | 50 | VUILLAUME Charlotte | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:58 | F (6e) | Poussin (6e) | 00:04:44 (27e) | 00:00:56 (4e) | 00:05:42 (11e) | 00:07:38 (19e) | ||
21 | 43 | VANDAMME Timeo | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:19:18 | M (15e) | Poussin (14e) | 00:04:25 (23e) | 00:01:07 (10e) | 00:05:49 (13e) | 00:08:00 (26e) | ||
22 | 37 | JULIEN Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:20 | M (16e) | Poussin (15e) | 00:03:42 (14e) | 00:01:34 (26e) | 00:06:09 (18e) | 00:07:57 (25e) | ||
23 | 48 | DECRIEM Chloe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:29 | F (7e) | Poussin (7e) | 00:04:15 (21e) | 00:01:13 (13e) | 00:06:23 (21e) | 00:07:40 (20e) | ||
24 | 66 | IACONA Thelma | 00:19:49 | F (8e) | Poussin (8e) | 00:03:30 (10e) | 00:01:13 (14e) | 00:06:44 (26e) | 00:08:23 (30e) | |||
25 | 39 | CREPEAU Gabrielle | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:50 | F (9e) | Poussin (9e) | 00:03:39 (12e) | 00:00:55 (3e) | 00:07:14 (32e) | 00:08:03 (27e) | ||
26 | 46 | PAPEGHIN Louis | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:20:24 | M (17e) | Poussin (16e) | 00:04:36 (25e) | 00:01:18 (19e) | 00:06:42 (25e) | 00:07:50 (21e) | ||
27 | 63 | VERGISON Baptiste | 00:20:29 | M (18e) | Poussin (17e) | 00:03:52 (18e) | 00:01:21 (20e) | 00:07:06 (31e) | 00:08:11 (28e) | |||
28 | 40 | KOSTRZEWA Gabriel | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:21:21 | M (19e) | Poussin (18e) | 00:05:33 (30e) | 00:01:32 (24e) | 00:06:26 (22e) | 00:07:52 (22e) | ||
29 | 55 | MOREAU Lubin | 00:21:27 | M (20e) | Poussin (19e) | 00:04:37 (26e) | 00:02:18 (31e) | 00:06:40 (24e) | 00:07:53 (24e) | |||
30 | 52 | BAERT Elise | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:21:40 | F (10e) | Poussin (10e) | 00:05:22 (29e) | 00:01:33 (25e) | 00:06:54 (28e) | 00:07:53 (23e) | ||
31 | 54 | BOISELET Arthur | TRINOSAURE | 00:22:33 | M (21e) | Poussin (20e) | 00:06:54 (32e) | 00:01:09 (12e) | 00:06:56 (29e) | 00:07:35 (18e) | ||
32 | 34 | FAUCONNIER Oscar | ATHAC | 00:23:38 | M (22e) | Poussin (21e) | 00:04:33 (24e) | 00:03:46 (32e) | 00:06:54 (27e) | 00:08:26 (31e) | ||
33 | 53 | ALBERT Victor | 00:23:48 | M (23e) | Poussin (22e) | 00:04:47 (28e) | 00:01:23 (22e) | 00:07:03 (30e) | 00:10:36 (33e) | |||
34 | 64 | CLEREBAUT Soleï | 00:25:41 | M (24e) | Poussin (23e) | 00:06:15 (31e) | 00:02:09 (29e) | 00:07:33 (33e) | 00:09:45 (32e) |
Chtri Jeunes 8-9 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 35 | DE CRESCENZO Alban | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 60 | MAZUREK Camille | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Chtri Jeunes 8-9 - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 45 | AMAR Elyas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:07:29 (0) | 00:02:20 (0) | 00:11:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Chtri Jeunes 8-9 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 61 | COPIN VACOSAIT Nathan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 38 | GHYS Eugénie | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)